Tour de Romandie
2.UWT | Prologue | Men | M. Zijlaard Tudor Pro Cycling Team |
Results | |||
Tour of Türkiye
2.Pro | 3rd stage | Men | G. Lonardi Team Polti Kometa |
Results | |||
Giro Mediterraneo in Rosa
2.2 | Overall | Women | L. Gillespie
UAE Development Team |
Results | |||
Giro Mediterraneo in Rosa
2.2 | 5th stage | Women | F. Venturelli UAE Development Team |
Results |
Tour de Romandie
2.UWT | 1st stage | Men | D. Godon Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale |
Results | |||
Tour of Türkiye
2.Pro | 4th stage | Men | T. Lund Andresen Team dsm-firmenich PostNL |
Results | |||
Tour of the Gila
2.2 | 1st stage | Men | W. Paredes Team Medellin |
Results | |||
Tour of the Gila
2.2 | 1st stage | Women | L. Stephens Cynisca Cycling |
Results |
Tour de Romandie
2.UWT | 2nd stage | Men |
CEST: 12:50 - 17:16 |
Live Centre | |||
Tour of Türkiye
2.Pro | 5th stage | Men |
CEST: 10:45 - 15:14 |
Startlist | |||
GP della Liberazione PINK
1.1 | Women |
CEST: 09:00 - 11:40 |
Startlist | |||
Gracia Orlová
2.2 | 1st stage | Women |
CEST: 13:00 - 15:53 |
Startlist | |||
Tour de Bretagne
2.2 | 1st stage | Men |
CEST: 13:00 - 16:26 |
Startlist | |||
Tour of the Gila
2.2 | 2nd stage | Men |
CEST: 17:00 - 20:12 |
Startlist | |||
Tour of the Gila
2.2 | 2nd stage | Women |
CEST: 18:20 - 21:44 |
Startlist | |||
GP Liberazione (U23)
1.2U | Men |
CEST: 13:30 - 16:57 |
Startlist |
Tour de Romandie
2.UWT | 3rd stage | Men |
CEST: 14:10 - 17:33 |
Startlist | |||
Tour of Türkiye
2.Pro | 6th stage | Men |
CEST: 10:45 - 15:04 |
Startlist | |||
Vuelta a Asturias
2.1 | 1st stage | Men |
CEST: 12:40 - 17:08 |
Startlist | |||
Gracia Orlová
2.2 | 2nd stage | Women |
CEST: 11:00 - 13:50 |
Startlist | |||
Tour de Bretagne
2.2 | 2nd stage | Men |
CEST: 11:30 - 16:20 |
Startlist | |||
Tour of the Gila
2.2 | 3rd stage | Men | Startlist | ||||
Tour of the Gila
2.2 | 3rd stage | Women | Startlist |
Tour de Romandie
2.UWT | 4th stage | Men |
CEST: 11:50 - 15:51 |
Startlist | |||
Tour of Türkiye
2.Pro | 7th stage | Men |
CEST: 10:30 - 13:17 |
Startlist | |||
Vuelta a Asturias
2.1 | 2nd stage | Men |
CEST: 12:05 - 17:02 |
Startlist | |||
CERATIZIT Festival Elsy Jacobs à Garnich
1.2 | Women |
CEST: 13:30 - 16:18 |
Startlist | |||
Gracia Orlová
2.2 | 4th stage | Women |
CEST: 16:00 - 18:00 |
Startlist | |||
Gracia Orlová
2.2 | 3rd stage | Women |
CEST: 09:00 - 11:30 |
Startlist | |||
Tour de Bretagne
2.2 | 3rd stage | Men |
CEST: 11:55 - 16:13 |
Startlist | |||
Tour of the Gila
2.2 | 4th stage | Men | Startlist | ||||
Tour of the Gila
2.2 | 4th stage | Women |
CEST: 19:30 - 20:37 |
Startlist | |||
E3 Saxo Classic Juniors
J-1.1 | Men |
CEST: 13:45 - 16:44 |
Startlist | |||
Grand Prix West Bohemia
J-2.1 | 1st stage | Men | |||||
Liberazione Juniors di Roma
J-1.1 | Men |
CEST: 09:30 - 11:55 |
Vuelta España Femenina
2.WWT | 2nd stage | Women | Startlist | ||||
Tour de Bretagne
2.2 | 5th stage | Men | Startlist |
Vuelta España Femenina
2.WWT | 3rd stage | Women | Startlist | ||||
Tour de Bretagne
2.2 | 6th stage | Men | Startlist | ||||
Tour du Bénin
2.2 | 1st stage | Men | Startlist |
If you are interested in Winter Sports, you should visit our sister site FirstSkisport.com.
There you can find our results database for Alpine, Biathlon, Cross-Country, Nordic-Combined, Ski Jumping and Speed Skating.
1 |
Pogacar Tadej
UAE Team Emirates |
||
2 |
Vingegaard Jonas
Team Visma | Lease a Bike |
||
3 |
Evenepoel Remco
Soudal Quick-Step |
1 |
Kopecky Lotte
Team SD Worx-Protime |
||
2 |
Vollering Demi
Team SD Worx-Protime |
||
3 |
Wiebes Lorena
Team SD Worx-Protime |
01.05 | Eschborn-Frankfurt | |
04.05 | Giro d'Italia | |
02.06 | Critérium du Dauphiné | |
09.06 | Tour de Suisse | |
29.06 | Tour de France |
28.04 | Vuelta España Femenina | |
10.05 | Itzulia Women | |
16.05 | Vuelta a Burgos Feminas | |
24.05 | RideLondon Classique | |
06.06 | Tour of Britain Women | |
15.06 | Tour de Suisse | |
07.07 | Giro d'Italia Women |
04.05 | Giro d'Italia | |
29.06 | Tour de France | |
17.08 | Vuelta a España |
16.03 | Milano-Sanremo | |
31.03 | Ronde van Vlaanderen | |
07.04 | Paris-Roubaix | |
21.04 | Liège-Bastogne-Liège | |
12.10 | Il Lombardia |
Agency |
Birthday |
Transfers |
Trainee |
Transfers |
Martinez Daniel | 28 | |
Coquard Bryan | 32 | |
Yonamine Eri | 33 | |
Walle Brianna | 40 | |
Valverde Alejandro | 44 | |
See complete ... |